Southwest Ohio Masters

Annual Invitational Sanction 192-004

Milford High School

04/03/04 - 04/03/04

Short Course Yards

Meet Scores


COMBINED TEAM SCORES
1DAS DAYTON 343.000
2SWOM SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST 279.000
3COFF COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS 84.000
4ABM ANDERSON BARRACUDAS 61.000
5GNY GAMBLE NIPPERT Y 52.000
6GRIN GREATER INDIANA 44.000
7OHIO OHIO MASTERS 42.000
8BMSC BUCKEYE MASTERS 28.000
8DOC DOC-IU 28.000
8BAY BLUE ASH 28.000
11JW JERSEY WAHOOS 21.000
12VA VA 19.000
13NKYM NORTHERN KENTUCKY 7.000
UNAT UNATTACHED 51.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 MIXED 1650 FREESTYLE Ev# 2 MIXED 400 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 3 MIXED 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 4 MIXED 200 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 5 MIXED 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 6 MIXED 100 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 7 MIXED 200 FREESTYLE Ev# 8 MIXED 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 9 MIXED 100 BACKSTROKE Ev# 10 MIXED 200 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 11 MIXED 400 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 12 MIXED 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 13 MIXED 200 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 MIXED 100 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 15 MIXED 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 16 MIXED 200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 17 MIXED 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 18 MIXED 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 19 MIXED 500 FREESTYLE

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 MIXED 1650 FREESTYLE
Men 45-49
     1   BUTTERFIELD, KRIS        46  UNATTACHED          22:44.33  
     36.59     38.98     40.28     40.87     41.18     41.04     40.89     40.88
     41.71     41.23     41.82     41.68     41.92     42.29     41.94     42.47
     41.72     42.17   1:23.30  14:25.34     41.46     41.68     41.83
     41.62     41.51     41.83     41.78     41.93     41.61     42.15     41.22
     40.37
Men 55-59
     1   SMITH, RICHARD           58  GREATER INDIANA     20:17.63  
     33.29     36.13     36.78     36.78     37.54     37.20     36.70     37.09
     36.91     37.34     37.01     37.06     37.31     37.45     37.30     36.71
     36.72     36.84     38.14     37.39     37.37     37.16     36.71     36.36
     37.61     37.07     37.93     37.20     37.11     37.07     36.78     37.77
     33.80
Men 65-69
     1   CHISHOLM, DICK           69  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST 24:21.53  
     39.65     43.34     45.01     44.72     44.86     44.52     44.59     45.09
     45.05     44.50     44.76     44.88     44.74     44.57     44.00     44.92
     44.18     44.76     44.50     44.54     44.48     44.20     44.92     44.62
     44.24     45.05     44.78     45.32     44.48     43.86     44.04     43.55
     40.81
Men 75-79
     1   SAMOYA, FRANK            78  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST 28:37.42  
     47.72     52.04     52.55     52.64     52.12     51.67     51.13     53.28
     52.32     53.06     52.55     52.85     52.46     52.57     36.56     15.86
   1:43.33     52.36     52.89     51.16     51.87     52.29     52.18     51.62
     53.93     52.08     52.85     51.99     52.47     51.67     51.87     52.70
     48.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 MIXED 400 FREESTYLE RELAY
Female 25+
     1   DAYTON A                 25+ DAYTON               4:19.01  
          WHENT,MONICA      25          HOUTKOOPER,NINA   25
          MCCARTHY,PAMELA   56          MARCHAND,KRISTA   25
     28.53     31.35     35.31     40.30     29.69     33.01     29.06     31.76
Male 25+
     1   DAYTON B                 25+ DAYTON               5:26.41  
          MILLER,ART        35          MOORE,TONY        40
          MURRAY,CRAIG      46          KLIETZ,MICHAEL    26
     37.10     39.65     39.61     46.24     45.81     55.16     15.57     47.27
Male 55+
     1   SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST A    60+ SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  5:02.23  
          CHISHOLM,DICK     69          LEARMONTH,WILLIAM 64
          ABINERI,DAVID     60          WILLIAMS,ROBERT   65
     37.63     40.08     36.71     38.74     34.40     37.67     35.08     41.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 MIXED 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Women 25-29
     1   MARCHAND, KRISTA         25  DAYTON               1:08.68  
     32.59     36.09
     2   WHENT, MONICA            25  DAYTON               1:28.53  
     3   HOUTKOOPER, NINA         25  DAYTON               1:47.87  
Women 35-39
     1   CLOUGH, TAMARA           38  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS 1:18.51  
     38.05     40.46
Women 45-49
     1   PUJALETDEVITT, MICHELLE  47  DAYTON               1:09.21  
     31.89     37.32
     2   STILLE, KAREN            45  GAMBLE NIPPERT Y     1:22.40  
Women 50-54
     1   SMITH, MELINDA           51  OHIO MASTERS         1:25.66  
     42.34     43.32
Women 55-59
     1   DETJEN, CAROL            59  BLUE ASH             1:47.41  
Men 35-39
     1   GUNDLING, SCOTT          39  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  1:05.47  
     30.48     34.99
         GUIST, QUINN             38  UNATTACHED               SCR  
Men 40-44
     1   EHRLICH, RICHARD         40  JERSEY WAHOOS        1:00.64  
     26.99     33.65
     2   MOORE, TONY              40  DAYTON               1:41.88  
     42.90     58.98
Men 45-49
     1   STILING, DOUG            45  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  1:03.34  
     29.57     33.77
     2   BUTTERFIELD, KRIS        46  UNATTACHED           1:11.79  
     32.38     39.41
Men 50-54
     1   HAVERLAND, RICK          51  DAYTON               1:22.42  
     41.36     41.06
     2   SPAETH, DAVID            50  GREATER INDIANA      1:22.91  
     40.59     42.32
         BOLLOW, LEE              53  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS     SCR  
Men 55-59
     1   SIMONS, RANDY            55  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  1:11.48  
     32.68     38.80
Men 65-69
     1   WILLIAMS, ROBERT         65  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  1:45.06  
Men 70-74
     1   OYAKAWA, YOSHI           70  OHIO MASTERS         1:33.19  
     40.61     52.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 MIXED 200 BUTTERFLY
Women 25-29
     1   MARCHAND, KRISTA         25  DAYTON               2:57.62  
     38.08     46.91     47.21     45.42
Men 25-29
     1   KLIETZ, MICHAEL          26  DAYTON               2:21.36  
     29.81     34.54     36.91     40.10
Men 55-59
     1   HEUCK, KEN               59  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  3:59.55  
     51.38   1:03.23   1:06.06     58.88
Men 60-64
     1   MCTERNAN, TOM            60  ANDERSON BARRACUDAS  3:32.01  
     45.87     50.10     57.16     58.88
Men 75-79
     1   STRONG, DOUG             79  DOC-IU               6:51.80  
   1:36.11   1:40.58   1:48.08   1:47.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 MIXED 50 BACKSTROKE
Women 25-29
     1   MARCHAND, KRISTA         25  DAYTON                 34.32  
Women 45-49
     1   STILLE, KAREN            45  GAMBLE NIPPERT Y       38.84  
Women 55-59
     1   MCCARTHY, PAMELA         56  DAYTON                 57.02  
Men 25-29
     1   SCHWARTZ, JASON          28  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS   26.31  
Men 35-39
     1   KAMMERER, MATT           39  GAMBLE NIPPERT Y       31.52  
Men 50-54
     1   SPAETH, DAVID            50  GREATER INDIANA        40.55  
         BOLLOW, LEE              53  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS     SCR  
Men 60-64
     1   LAMMERT, JOSEPH          64  UNATTACHED             34.22  
Men 70-74
     1   OYAKAWA, YOSHI           70  OHIO MASTERS           37.33  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 MIXED 100 BREASTSTROKE
Women 25-29
     1   MARCHAND, KRISTA         25  DAYTON               1:23.91  
     36.11
     2   WHENT, MONICA            25  DAYTON               1:32.61  
     43.90     48.71
     3   HOUTKOOPER, NINA         25  DAYTON               1:57.01  
     54.72   1:02.29
Women 35-39
     1   CLOUGH, TAMARA           38  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS 1:23.84  
     39.86     43.98
Women 45-49
     1   PUJALETDEVITT, MICHELLE  47  DAYTON               1:19.41  
     38.16     41.25
Women 50-54
     1   SMITH, MELINDA           51  OHIO MASTERS         1:29.16  
     42.95     46.21
Women 55-59
     1   DETJEN, CAROL            59  BLUE ASH             1:59.36  
     57.44   1:01.92
Men 35-39
     1   MILLER, ART              35  DAYTON               1:12.47  
     34.38     38.09
Men 45-49
     1   STILING, DOUG            45  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  1:10.27  
     33.23     37.04
     2   NUNAN, PATRICK           45  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  1:32.59  
     43.56     49.03
Men 50-54
     1   WITTE, RAY               54  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  1:18.56  
     36.96     41.60
     2   LIEBSCHUTZ, HARRY        51  VA                   1:20.03  
     39.18     40.85
     3   HAVERLAND, RICK          51  DAYTON               1:22.37  
     39.02     43.35
Men 60-64
     1   LEARMONTH, WILLIAM       64  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  1:44.16  
     49.60     54.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 MIXED 200 FREESTYLE
Women 19-24
     1   ALLEN, MADELINE          22  BUCKEYE MASTERS      2:15.49  
     31.58     34.06     35.95     33.90
Women 25-29
     1   MARCHAND, KRISTA         25  DAYTON               2:19.99  
     32.21     36.11     35.66     36.01
Women 45-49
     1   STILLE, KAREN            45  GAMBLE NIPPERT Y     2:33.40  
     33.47     38.30     40.69     40.94
Men 30-34
     1   RUSHMAN, CJ              32  ANDERSON BARRACUDAS  2:00.96  
     27.14     30.13     31.58     32.11
Men 35-39
     1   CAMPBELL, G.SCOTT        35  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS 2:49.56  
     38.74     43.48     45.03     42.31
Men 45-49
     1   GLENSON, JIM             45  NORTHERN KENTUCKY    2:07.86  
     29.23     32.69     34.04     31.90
     2   MURRAY, CRAIG            46  DAYTON               2:08.41  
     29.30     32.13     33.19     33.79
     3   BUTTERFIELD, KRIS        46  UNATTACHED           2:23.85  
     33.36     35.12     37.40     37.97
Men 50-54
     1   HARDWICK, DAVID          52  DAYTON               3:22.69  
     41.90     51.64     55.48     53.67
Men 65-69
     1   CHISHOLM, DICK           69  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  2:40.49  
     36.85     40.98     41.94     40.72
Men 70-74
         OYAKAWA, YOSHI           70  OHIO MASTERS             SCR  
Men 75-79
         STRONG, DOUG             79  DOC-IU                   SCR  
         SAMOYA, FRANK            78  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 MIXED 50 BUTTERFLY
Women 50-54
     1   SMITH, MELINDA           51  OHIO MASTERS           39.44  
Men 25-29
     1   SCHWARTZ, JASON          28  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS   24.95  
Men 35-39
     1   KAMMERER, MATT           39  GAMBLE NIPPERT Y       29.10  
         GUIST, QUINN             38  UNATTACHED               SCR  
Men 40-44
     1   EHRLICH, RICHARD         40  JERSEY WAHOOS          25.27  
     2   MOORE, TONY              40  DAYTON                 37.21  
Men 45-49
     1   GUTOWSKI, MARK           48  ANDERSON BARRACUDAS    27.53  
     2   STILING, DOUG            45  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST    29.16  
     3   BUTTERFIELD, KRIS        46  UNATTACHED             32.14  
Men 50-54
         BOLLOW, LEE              53  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS     SCR  
Men 55-59
     1   SIMONS, RANDY            55  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST    29.93  
Men 60-64
     1   LAMMERT, JOSEPH          64  UNATTACHED             30.48  
Men 65-69
     1   WILLIAMS, ROBERT         65  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST    35.23  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 MIXED 100 BACKSTROKE
Women 45-49
     1   PUJALETDEVITT, MICHELLE  47  DAYTON               1:13.06  
     36.10     36.96
     2   STILLE, KAREN            45  GAMBLE NIPPERT Y     1:26.94  
     41.09     45.85
Men 25-29
     1   KLIETZ, MICHAEL          26  DAYTON               1:06.91  
     32.64     34.27
Men 50-54
         BOLLOW, LEE              53  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS     SCR  
Men 60-64
     1   LEARMONTH, WILLIAM       64  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  1:32.84  
     46.36     46.48
Men 70-74
     1   OYAKAWA, YOSHI           70  OHIO MASTERS         1:07.98  
     32.68     35.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 MIXED 200 BREASTSTROKE
Men 35-39
     1   MILLER, ART              35  DAYTON               2:40.75  
     36.46     39.89     41.67     42.73
Men 45-49
     1   NUNAN, PATRICK           45  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  3:26.25  
     47.00     52.54     53.36     53.35
Men 50-54
     1   LIEBSCHUTZ, HARRY        51  VA                   2:53.38  
     41.74     45.43     44.36     41.85
     2   WITTE, RAY               54  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  2:59.76  
     40.40     46.68     48.02     44.66
     3   SPAETH, DAVID            50  GREATER INDIANA      3:07.44  
     42.48     47.57     49.41     47.98
     4   HAVERLAND, RICK          51  DAYTON               3:09.69  
     42.77     47.28     50.15     49.49
     5   HARDWICK, DAVID          52  DAYTON               3:34.57  
     46.60     54.11     56.42     57.44
Men 60-64
     1   LEARMONTH, WILLIAM       64  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  3:39.79  
     50.13     56.45     56.86     56.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 MIXED 400 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Men 55-59
     1   SMITH, RICHARD           58  GREATER INDIANA      5:29.01  
     34.39     39.71     45.51     42.66     49.34     47.51     36.62     33.27
Men 65-69
     1   WILLIAMS, ROBERT         65  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  8:28.31  
     52.30     59.46   1:15.24   1:09.01   1:11.10   1:12.64     54.53     54.03
Men 75-79
     1   STRONG, DOUG             79  DOC-IU              11:04.12  
   1:26.98   1:36.91   1:25.75   1:20.90   1:44.98   1:36.07     57.94     54.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 MIXED 100 FREESTYLE
Women 19-24
     1   ALLEN, MADELINE          22  BUCKEYE MASTERS      1:01.00  
     29.56     31.44
Women 25-29
     1   HOUTKOOPER, NINA         25  DAYTON               1:30.37  
     41.65     48.72
Women 50-54
         SMITH, MELINDA           51  OHIO MASTERS             SCR  
Women 55-59
     1   DETJEN, CAROL            59  BLUE ASH             1:35.90  
     43.85     52.05
     2   MCCARTHY, PAMELA         56  DAYTON               1:40.35  
     47.51     52.84
Men 25-29
     1   SCHWARTZ, JASON          28  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS   52.92  
     26.01     26.91
     2   KLIETZ, MICHAEL          26  DAYTON                 58.47  
     27.73     30.74
Men 35-39
     1   GUNDLING, SCOTT          39  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST    55.83  
     26.52     29.31
     2   MILLER, ART              35  DAYTON                 57.48  
     27.52     29.96
     3   KAMMERER, MATT           39  GAMBLE NIPPERT Y     1:00.80  
     29.62     31.18
     4   CAMPBELL, G.SCOTT        35  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS 1:10.91  
     34.86     36.05
         GUIST, QUINN             38  UNATTACHED               SCR  
Men 45-49
     1   GUTOWSKI, MARK           48  ANDERSON BARRACUDAS    55.95  
     27.04     28.91
         GLENSON, JIM             45  NORTHERN KENTUCKY        SCR  
Men 55-59
     1   SIMONS, RANDY            55  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  1:08.05  
     25.69     42.36
Men 60-64
     1   MCTERNAN, TOM            60  ANDERSON BARRACUDAS  1:05.21  
     31.31     33.90
     2   LAMMERT, JOSEPH          64  UNATTACHED           1:08.91  
     33.60     35.31
         LEARMONTH, WILLIAM       64  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST      SCR  
Men 65-69
     1   CHISHOLM, DICK           69  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  1:15.83  
     36.39     39.44
Men 75-79
         SAMOYA, FRANK            78  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 MIXED 200 BACKSTROKE
Women 45-49
     1   PUJALETDEVITT, MICHELLE  47  DAYTON               2:34.63  
     36.04     38.90     40.34     39.35
     2   STILLE, KAREN            45  GAMBLE NIPPERT Y     3:09.83  
     41.60     48.23     49.70     50.30
Men 25-29
     1   KLIETZ, MICHAEL          26  DAYTON               2:22.20  
     34.48     35.99     36.38     35.35
Men 45-49
     1   NUNAN, PATRICK           45  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  4:00.03  
     54.66   1:01.32   1:03.24   1:00.81
Men 55-59
     1   HEUCK, KEN               59  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  3:44.88  
     53.52     57.34     59.68     54.34
Men 60-64
     1   LEARMONTH, WILLIAM       64  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  3:19.55  
   1:37.94     51.35     50.26
Men 70-74
         OYAKAWA, YOSHI           70  OHIO MASTERS             SCR  
Men 75-79
     1   STRONG, DOUG             79  DOC-IU               5:07.68  
   1:16.61   1:20.66   1:16.28   1:14.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 MIXED 100 BUTTERFLY
Men 40-44
     1   EHRLICH, RICHARD         40  JERSEY WAHOOS          56.93  
     26.85     30.08
     2   MOORE, TONY              40  DAYTON               1:41.55  
     43.73     57.82
Men 45-49
     1   GUTOWSKI, MARK           48  ANDERSON BARRACUDAS  1:04.66  
     29.43     35.23
Men 50-54
         BOLLOW, LEE              53  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS     SCR  
Men 55-59
     1   HEUCK, KEN               59  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  1:46.65  
     50.33     56.32
Men 65-69
     1   WILLIAMS, ROBERT         65  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  1:31.44  
     44.54     46.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 MIXED 50 BREASTSTROKE
Women 25-29
     1   HOUTKOOPER, NINA         25  DAYTON                 52.68  
Women 35-39
     1   CLOUGH, TAMARA           38  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS   38.54  
Women 50-54
         SMITH, MELINDA           51  OHIO MASTERS             SCR  
Men 25-29
     1   KLIETZ, MICHAEL          26  DAYTON                 36.46  
Men 35-39
     1   MILLER, ART              35  DAYTON                 32.86  
Men 45-49
     1   STILING, DOUG            45  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST    31.55  
     2   NUNAN, PATRICK           45  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST    40.63  
Men 50-54
     1   LIEBSCHUTZ, HARRY        51  VA                     34.82  
     2   HAVERLAND, RICK          51  DAYTON                 35.84  
     3   WITTE, RAY               54  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST    35.91  
     4   SPAETH, DAVID            50  GREATER INDIANA        39.17  
     5   HARDWICK, DAVID          52  DAYTON                 44.33  
Men 60-64
     1   ABINERI, DAVID           60  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST    35.03  
     2   LAMMERT, JOSEPH          64  UNATTACHED             37.92  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 MIXED 200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Women 25-29
     1   WHENT, MONICA            25  DAYTON               3:08.51  
     44.37     52.51     49.23     42.40
Women 45-49
     1   PUJALETDEVITT, MICHELLE  47  DAYTON               2:28.82  
     31.93     37.74     44.89     34.26
Men 35-39
     1   GUNDLING, SCOTT          39  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  2:24.11  
     30.28     35.79     44.75     33.29
Men 40-44
         EHRLICH, RICHARD         40  JERSEY WAHOOS            SCR  
Men 45-49
     1   NUNAN, PATRICK           45  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  3:42.37  
     52.44   1:01.01     55.46     53.46
Men 55-59
     1   SMITH, RICHARD           58  GREATER INDIANA      2:30.70  
     31.21     39.67     46.40     33.42
     2   HEUCK, KEN               59  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  3:46.57  
     49.55     59.37   1:08.81     48.84
Men 60-64
     1   MCTERNAN, TOM            60  ANDERSON BARRACUDAS  3:10.51  
     40.93     52.81     58.17     38.60
Men 75-79
     1   STRONG, DOUG             79  DOC-IU               5:04.55  
   1:18.09   1:16.50   1:37.93     52.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 MIXED 50 FREESTYLE
Women 19-24
     1   ALLEN, MADELINE          22  BUCKEYE MASTERS        28.90  
Women 35-39
     1   CLOUGH, TAMARA           38  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS   30.50  
Women 55-59
     1   DETJEN, CAROL            59  BLUE ASH               40.87  
Men 25-29
     1   SCHWARTZ, JASON          28  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS   23.06  
Men 35-39
     1   MILLER, ART              35  DAYTON                 26.20  
     2   KAMMERER, MATT           39  GAMBLE NIPPERT Y       26.79  
     3   CAMPBELL, G.SCOTT        35  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS   31.41  
Men 40-44
     1   MOORE, TONY              40  DAYTON                 33.99  
         EHRLICH, RICHARD         40  JERSEY WAHOOS            SCR  
Men 45-49
     1   GUTOWSKI, MARK           48  ANDERSON BARRACUDAS    25.44  
Men 50-54
     1   WITTE, RAY               54  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST    28.58  
     2   HAVERLAND, RICK          51  DAYTON                 30.48  
     3   SPAETH, DAVID            50  GREATER INDIANA        33.88  
     4   HARDWICK, DAVID          52  DAYTON                 36.55  
Men 55-59
     1   SIMONS, RANDY            55  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST    25.20  
Men 60-64
     1   LAMMERT, JOSEPH          64  UNATTACHED             28.84  
     2   MCTERNAN, TOM            60  ANDERSON BARRACUDAS    30.71  
Men 65-69
     1   CHISHOLM, DICK           69  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST    34.59  
Men 75-79
         SAMOYA, FRANK            78  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 MIXED 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Female 25+
     1   DAYTON C                 25+ DAYTON               2:52.83  
          MCCARTHY,PAMELA   56          HOUTKOOPER,NINA   25
          WHENT,MONICA      25          PUJALETDEVITT,MIC 47
     55.82     52.90     29.90     34.21
Male 25+
     1   DAYTON B                 25+ DAYTON               2:18.59  
          KLIETZ,MICHAEL    26          MILLER,ART        35
          MOORE,TONY        40          HAVERLAND,RICK    51
     31.94     37.56     41.38     27.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 MIXED 500 FREESTYLE
Women 19-24
     1   ALLEN, MADELINE          22  BUCKEYE MASTERS      6:16.25  
     33.04     37.15     38.31     38.55     39.01     39.57     39.28     38.58
     38.10     34.66
Women 25-29
     1   HOUTKOOPER, NINA         25  DAYTON               9:41.45  
     47.43     54.20     55.58   1:59.93   5:39.68   1:02.92   1:01.92
   1:01.25     55.68
Women 35-39
     1   CLOUGH, TAMARA           38  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS 7:18.37  
     39.06     43.23     44.61     44.64     44.82     45.21     44.82
   7:18.83
Women 55-59
     1   MCCARTHY, PAMELA         56  DAYTON               9:40.16  
     48.57     55.17     58.43     59.99     59.66   1:00.21   1:00.13     59.70
     59.43     58.87
Men 35-39
     1   CAMPBELL, G.SCOTT        35  COFFMAN YMCA MASTERS 7:50.03  
     39.29     44.51     46.73     48.54     49.39     49.13     46.15     39.71
     49.94     56.64
Men 40-44
     1   MOORE, TONY              40  DAYTON               9:50.14  
   1:38.39   1:02.18   5:48.36   1:02.42
   9:50.14
Men 45-49
     1   MURRAY, CRAIG            46  DAYTON               6:04.68  
     31.88     35.78     35.95     36.57     36.42     37.16     37.31     38.27
     38.01     37.33
Men 50-54
     1   HARDWICK, DAVID          52  DAYTON               9:27.57  
     43.84     52.59     55.97     57.01     57.71     58.02   1:01.37   1:01.00
     55.26   1:04.80
Men 65-69
     1   CHISHOLM, DICK           69  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  7:21.82  
     39.62     43.86     45.62     46.09     45.76     45.21     44.65     44.55
     44.40     42.06
     2   WILLIAMS, ROBERT         65  SOUTHWEST OHIO MAST  8:01.65  
     42.76     48.03     48.92     49.48     49.17     50.00     49.52     49.62
     48.12     46.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]