SOUTHWEST OHIO MASTERS

Sanction # 183003

MIlford High School

03/22/2003 - 03/22/2003

Short Course Yards

Meet Scores


COMBINED TEAM SCORES
1WPM WRIGHT PAT. MASTERS 302.000
2SWOM SOUTHWEST OH MASTERS 229.000
3ABM ANDERSON BARRACUDAS 201.000
4MCYM MCYM 110.000
5SPY SPRINGBORO YMCA 109.000
7CSCM CINCINNATI SPORTS 76.000
8CMM CINCINNATI MARLINS 61.000
9BAY BLUE ASH YMCA 52.000
10NKY NORTHERN KY MASTERS 47.000
11LYMS LANCASTER Y 29.000
12MICH MICHIGAN MASTERS 27.000
13GCM GOLD COAST MASTERS 14.000
14BYM BEAVERCREEK YMCA 9.000
UNAT UNAT 107.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 M/F 400 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 2 M/F 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 3 M/F 200 BUTTERFLY Ev# 4 M/F 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 5 M/F 100 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 6 M/F 100 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 7 M/F 200 FREESTYLE Ev# 8 M/F 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 9 M/F 200 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 10 M/F 400 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 11 M/F 200 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 M/F 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 M/F 100 BUTTERFLY Ev# 14 M/F 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 15 M/F 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 16 M/F 200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 17 M/F 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 18 M/F 500 FREESTYLE

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 M/F 400 FREESTYLE RELAY
Male 19+
     1   ANDERSON BARRACUDAS A    19  ABM                  4:32.80  
          RUSHMAN,C.J.      31          SCHUH,PAUL        32
          MILLER,JOSIAH     22          NEAD,DENNY        66
          27.57,    29.53,    40.65,    48.53,    15.85,    45.42,    29.25,    36.00
Mixed 19+
     1   WRIGHT PAT. MASTERS C    19  WPM                  3:57.68  
          25.57,    27.71,    32.60,    36.97,    27.40,    30.54,    26.24,    30.65
Mixed 25+
     1   MCYM B                   25  MCYM                 4:50.20  
          29.08,    32.36,    32.96,    40.21,    33.86,    39.28,    38.14,    44.31
     2   WRIGHT PAT. MASTERS B    25  WPM                  6:06.21  
          34.85,    38.68,    46.13,    57.64,    15.87,    36.63,  1:41.31,    35.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 M/F 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Women 19-24
     1   ABINERI, GILLIAN         20  SWOM                 1:10.44  
          31.83,    38.61
Women 25-29
     1   WHITE, ABBY              27  WPM                  1:06.39  
          31.53,    34.86
     2   HOLLAN, MIRIAM           28  UNAT                 1:09.41  
          31.26,    38.15
         TUMLIN, STACIE           29  UNAT                     SCR  
Women 30-34
     1   PRATHER GUNN, CHRISTINE  31  WPM                  1:26.18  
          40.86,    45.32
Women 35-39
     1   CLOUGH, TAMARA           37  SPY                  1:19.95  
          38.57,
Women 50-54
     1   BURKMAN, RUTH            50  CMM                  1:30.77  
          43.07,    47.70
Men 19-24
     1   BALS, JOHN               22  WPM                  1:02.43  
          29.62,    32.81
     2   MILLER, JOSIAH           22  ABM                  1:06.74  
          32.18,    34.56
Men 25-29
     1   CUNNINGHAM, BRADLEY      25  GCM                  1:00.03  
          28.29,    31.74
     2   CLARK, ERIC              29  SPY                  1:02.33  
          29.67,    32.66
     3   NELSON, JOEL             26  WPM                  1:06.11  
          29.95,    36.16
Men 30-34
     1   CHAPMAN, NATHAN          34  SPY                  1:06.36  
          31.04,    35.32
     2   VAN GORP, JOHN           30  CMM                  1:13.68  
          35.22,    38.46
     3   DOBO-HOFFMAN, KEVIN      34  MCYM                 1:30.24  
          43.86,    46.38
Men 35-39
     1   DEIS, MARK               38  NKY                  1:06.26  
          31.14,    35.12
Men 40-44
     1   STILING, DOUG            44  UNAT                 1:03.58  
          29.02,    34.56
     2   BOYER, SCOTT             43  MCYM                 1:05.32  
          30.53,    34.79
     3   NUNAN, PATRICK           44  SWOM                 1:35.61  
          44.47,    51.14
Men 45-49
     1   LENZ, JEFF               47  ABM                  1:06.44  
          1:06.52
Men 50-54
     1   MOSSBARGER, JEFF         52  CSCM                 1:10.76  
          33.73,    37.03
     2   BOLLOW, LEE              52  UNAT                 1:20.82  
          35.44,    45.38
Men 55-59
     1   MCTERNAN, TOM            59  ABM                  1:15.96  
          35.47,    40.49
     2   KROEGER, DONALD          59  MICH                 1:21.88  
          41.24,    40.64
Men 65-69
     1   CHISHOLM, DICK           68  BAY                  1:36.70  
          46.21,    50.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 M/F 200 BUTTERFLY
Men 25-29
     1   RASMUSSEN, CODY          25  WPM                  2:03.85  
          28.34,    31.91,    31.12,    32.48
Men 45-49
     1   HUNEKE, JAN              48  ABM                  2:28.76  
          31.51,    36.36,    39.36,    41.53
Men 55-59
     1   HEUCK, KEN               58  SWOM                 3:47.70  
          49.17,    58.03,  1:01.24,    59.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 M/F 50 FREESTYLE
Women 19-24
     1   ABINERI, GILLIAN         20  SWOM                   27.74  
     2   SPROUSE, KRISTEN         22  LYMS                   33.87  
Women 25-29
     1   HOLLAN, MIRIAM           28  UNAT                   26.42  
         TUMLIN, STACIE           29  UNAT                     SCR  
Women 30-34
     1   ROETTER, KATHRYN         32  MCYM                   31.01  
Women 35-39
     1   VEHRE, BETH              39  MCYM                   34.87  
Women 40-44
     1   GRACE, LYDIA             42  WPM                    49.97  
Women 50-54
     1   BURKMAN, RUTH            50  CMM                    34.21  
Women 55-59
     1   DETJEN, CAROL            58  SWOM                   40.82  
     2   MC CARTHY, PAM           55  WPM                    45.49  
Women 65-69
     1   LYONS, VALERIE           67  SWOM                   39.72  
Men 25-29
     1   SCHWARTZ, JASON          27  SPY                    23.57  
     2   NELSON, JOEL             26  WPM                    24.22  
     3   GEISS, ANTHONY           29  UNAT                   25.68  
     4   BRANN, NATHAN            28  BAY                    25.87  
     5   SCHAIBLE, CHRISTOPHER    28  WPM                    31.06  
Men 30-34
     1   CHAPMAN, NATHAN          34  SPY                    26.94  
     2   SCHUH, PAUL              32  ABM                    27.81  
     3   DOBO-HOFFMAN, KEVIN      34  MCYM                   31.73  
Men 35-39
     1   GUIST, QUINN             37  CSCM                   25.28  
Men 40-44
         ANDERSON, STEVE          41  UNAT                      DQ  
Men 45-49
     1   GUTOWSKI, MARK           46  ABM                    25.31  
     2   LENZ, JEFF               47  ABM                    26.08  
     3   MURRAY, CRAIG            45  BYM                    26.42  
Men 50-54
     1   MOSSBARGER, JEFF         52  CSCM                   28.18  
     2   HARDWICK, DAVID          51  WPM                    38.54  
Men 55-59
     1   MCTERNAN, TOM            59  ABM                    28.81  
     2   KROEGER, DONALD          59  MICH                   29.53  
Men 60-64
     1   FOX, WILLIAM             60  WPM                    35.91  
Men 65-69
     1   CHISHOLM, DICK           68  BAY                    35.44  
     2   NEAD, DENNY              66  ABM                    38.06  
Men 75-79
     1   SAMOYA, FRANK            77  SWOM                   36.11  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 M/F 100 BREASTSTROKE
Women 19-24
     1   RAN, HILLARY             21  CSCM                 1:16.33  
          35.73,    40.60
Women 35-39
     1   CLOUGH, TAMARA           37  SPY                  1:24.52  
          40.04,    44.48
Women 40-44
         GRACE, LYDIA             42  WPM                       DQ  
Men 19-24
     1   BALS, JOHN               22  WPM                  1:07.62  
          32.22,    35.40
     2   MKUKAN, JOHN             24  WPM                  1:31.87  
          42.44,    49.43
Men 25-29
     1   CUNNINGHAM, BRADLEY      25  GCM                  1:06.76  
          31.64,    35.12
     2   CLARK, ERIC              29  SPY                  1:08.14  
          32.21,    35.93
     3   SCHAIBLE, CHRISTOPHER    28  WPM                  1:35.03  
          46.11,    48.92
Men 30-34
     1   VAN GORP, JOHN           30  CMM                  1:21.66  
          38.18,    43.48
Men 40-44
     1   STILING, DOUG            44  UNAT                 1:12.70  
          34.12,    38.58
     2   BOYER, SCOTT             43  MCYM                 1:15.63  
          35.32,    40.31
     3   NUNAN, PATRICK           44  SWOM                 1:31.95  
          43.43,    48.52
Men 50-54
     1   WITTE, RAY               53  SWOM                 1:17.97  
          36.61,    41.36
Men 55-59
     1   ABINERI, DAVID           59  SWOM                 1:20.33  
          37.20,    43.13
     2   HEUCK, KEN               58  SWOM                 1:55.66  
          53.51,  1:02.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 M/F 100 BACKSTROKE
Women 25-29
     1   HOLLAN, MIRIAM           28  UNAT                 1:06.52  
          32.51,    34.01
         TUMLIN, STACIE           29  UNAT                     SCR  
Men 25-29
     1   BRANN, NATHAN            28  BAY                    58.80  
          28.87,    29.93
     2   SCHWARTZ, JASON          27  SPY                    59.01  
          28.27,    30.74
Men 45-49
     1   STEINBECK, FREDERICK     45  CSCM                 1:14.74  
          36.51,    38.23
Men 50-54
     1   BOLLOW, LEE              52  UNAT                 1:19.34  
          38.80,    40.54
Men 60-64
     1   LEARMONTH, WILLIAM       63  SWOM                 1:35.87  
          47.67,    48.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 M/F 200 FREESTYLE
Women 30-34
     1   PRATHER GUNN, CHRISTINE  31  WPM                  2:39.95  
          37.30,    40.92,    41.80,    39.93
Women 40-44
     1   BOWEN, MAG               44  LYMS                 2:25.05  
          33.47,    35.82,    37.49,    38.27
Women 65-69
     1   LYONS, VALERIE           67  SWOM                 3:12.45  
          45.83,    49.97,    49.61,    47.04
Men 30-34
     1   RUSHMAN, C.J.            31  ABM                  2:01.94  
          28.63,    30.34,    31.69,    31.28
     2   SCHUH, PAUL              32  ABM                  2:33.89  
          31.43,    37.65,    42.10,    42.71
     3   WALAN, ALEXANDER         30  WPM                  2:41.25  
          35.89,    43.02,    41.41,    40.93
Men 40-44
     1   GLEASON, JIM             44  NKY                  2:06.72  
          29.18,    31.62,    33.14,    32.78
     2   BOYER, SCOTT             43  MCYM                 2:08.20  
          28.53,    31.76,    34.14,    33.77
Men 60-64
     1   FOX, WILLIAM             60  WPM                  3:57.09  
          49.84,  1:02.55,  1:06.29,    58.41
Men 65-69
     1   CHISHOLM, DICK           68  BAY                  2:51.57  
          40.60,    43.59,    45.21,    42.17
Men 75-79
     1   SAMOYA, FRANK            77  SWOM                 3:01.45  
          41.95,    47.36,    47.64,    44.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 M/F 50 BUTTERFLY
Women 19-24
     1   ABINERI, GILLIAN         20  SWOM                   31.70  
     2   SPROUSE, KRISTEN         22  LYMS                   39.70  
Women 25-29
     1   HOLLAN, MIRIAM           28  UNAT                   28.85  
     2   WHITE, ABBY              27  WPM                    28.98  
         TUMLIN, STACIE           29  UNAT                     SCR  
Women 30-34
     1   ROETTER, KATHRYN         32  MCYM                   35.12  
     2   PRATHER GUNN, CHRISTINE  31  WPM                    35.93  
Women 55-59
     1   DETJEN, CAROL            58  SWOM                   52.06  
Men 19-24
     1   MKUKAN, JOHN             24  WPM                    49.64  
Men 25-29
     1   GEISS, ANTHONY           29  UNAT                   27.90  
     2   NELSON, JOEL             26  WPM                    29.39  
Men 30-34
     1   VAN GORP, JOHN           30  CMM                    31.44  
Men 35-39
     1   DEIS, MARK               38  NKY                    27.76  
     2   GUIST, QUINN             37  CSCM                   27.97  
Men 40-44
     1   STILING, DOUG            44  UNAT                   27.46  
     2   NUNAN, PATRICK           44  SWOM                   39.68  
Men 45-49
     1   LENZ, JEFF               47  ABM                    27.94  
     2   GUTOWSKI, MARK           46  ABM                    28.59  
Men 50-54
     1   BOLLOW, LEE              52  UNAT                   32.51  
Men 55-59
     1   MCTERNAN, TOM            59  ABM                    32.35  
     2   KROEGER, DONALD          59  MICH                   42.73  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 M/F 200 BREASTSTROKE
Women 19-24
     1   RAN, HILLARY             21  CSCM                 2:44.58  
          37.27,    41.44,    43.18,    42.69
Men 19-24
     1   BALS, JOHN               22  WPM                  2:30.49  
          34.44,    38.45,    39.16,    38.44
     2   MILLER, JOSIAH           22  ABM                  2:36.35  
          35.58,    40.17,    40.69,    39.91
Men 25-29
     1   CLARK, ERIC              29  SPY                  2:31.16  
          34.46,    38.62,    39.03,    39.05
Men 40-44
     1   NUNAN, PATRICK           44  SWOM                 3:31.69  
          48.58,    53.93,    55.55,    53.63
Men 50-54
     1   WITTE, RAY               53  SWOM                 2:58.73  
          38.55,    46.74,    47.45,    45.99
     2   HARDWICK, DAVID          51  WPM                  3:44.76  
          47.98,    57.14,  1:01.09,    58.55
Men 55-59
     1   HEUCK, KEN               58  SWOM                 3:59.58  
          53.86,  1:01.78,  1:03.95,    59.99
         ABINERI, DAVID           59  SWOM                     SCR  
Men 60-64
     1   LEARMONTH, WILLIAM       63  SWOM                 3:47.69  
          50.28,    56.33,  1:00.10,  1:00.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 M/F 400 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Men 25-29
     1   RASMUSSEN, CODY          25  WPM                  4:36.86  
          28.30,    32.46,    37.54,    37.04,    39.49,    39.38,    31.59,    31.06
Men 45-49
     1   HUNEKE, JAN              48  ABM                  5:24.00  
          31.59,    36.88,    42.77,    43.32,    46.73,    46.95,    38.45,    37.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 M/F 200 BACKSTROKE
Women 40-44
     1   BOWEN, MAG               44  LYMS                 2:40.27  
          38.55,    40.50,    40.99,    40.23
Women 50-54
     1   BURKMAN, RUTH            50  CMM                  3:15.46  
          46.08,    49.24,    50.87,    49.27
Men 30-34
     1   RUSHMAN, C.J.            31  ABM                  2:31.19  
          35.77,    37.21,    39.31,    38.90
Men 50-54
     1   BOLLOW, LEE              52  UNAT                 2:54.99  
          40.27,    43.79,    45.51,    45.42
Men 60-64
     1   LEARMONTH, WILLIAM       63  SWOM                 3:38.41  
          49.89,  1:50.65,    57.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 M/F 50 BACKSTROKE
Women 19-24
     1   ABINERI, GILLIAN         20  SWOM                   33.71  
Women 30-34
     1   ROETTER, KATHRYN         32  MCYM                   36.75  
Women 40-44
     1   GRACE, LYDIA             42  WPM                  1:05.67  
Women 55-59
     1   MC CARTHY, PAM           55  WPM                    53.18  
Women 65-69
     1   LYONS, VALERIE           67  SWOM                   48.89  
Men 25-29
     1   BRANN, NATHAN            28  BAY                    27.71  
Men 30-34
     1   CHAPMAN, NATHAN          34  SPY                    32.33  
     2   SCHUH, PAUL              32  ABM                    35.63  
Men 40-44
     1   BOYER, SCOTT             43  MCYM                   30.54  
Men 45-49
     1   LENZ, JEFF               47  ABM                    32.69  
     2   STEINBECK, FREDERICK     45  CSCM                   35.69  
Men 50-54
     1   BOLLOW, LEE              52  UNAT                   37.60  
     2   HARDWICK, DAVID          51  WPM                    46.55  
Men 60-64
     1   FOX, WILLIAM             60  WPM                    54.90  
Men 75-79
     1   SAMOYA, FRANK            77  SWOM                   54.30  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 M/F 100 BUTTERFLY
Men 25-29
     1   RASMUSSEN, CODY          25  WPM                    54.48  
          25.33,    29.15
     2   SCHWARTZ, JASON          27  SPY                    57.60  
          27.17,    30.43
Men 30-34
     1   CHAPMAN, NATHAN          34  SPY                  1:10.01  
          31.67,    38.34
Men 35-39
     1   DEIS, MARK               38  NKY                  1:05.08  
          29.95,    35.13
Men 45-49
     1   GUTOWSKI, MARK           46  ABM                  1:06.75  
          30.20,    36.55
Men 55-59
     1   MCTERNAN, TOM            59  ABM                  1:16.60  
          36.09,    40.51
     2   HEUCK, KEN               58  SWOM                 1:39.41  
          47.69,    51.72
         KROEGER, DONALD          59  MICH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 M/F 50 BREASTSTROKE
Women 19-24
     1   ABINERI, GILLIAN         20  SWOM                   38.39  
     2   SPROUSE, KRISTEN         22  LYMS                   43.98  
         RAN, HILLARY             21  CSCM                     SCR  
Women 25-29
         TUMLIN, STACIE           29  UNAT                     SCR  
Women 35-39
     1   CLOUGH, TAMARA           37  SPY                    38.74  
     2   VEHRE, BETH              39  MCYM                   42.44  
Women 40-44
     1   GRACE, LYDIA             42  WPM                  1:07.62  
Women 65-69
     1   LYONS, VALERIE           67  SWOM                   51.55  
Men 19-24
     1   BALS, JOHN               22  WPM                    30.96  
     2   MKUKAN, JOHN             24  WPM                    44.21  
Men 25-29
     1   CLARK, ERIC              29  SPY                    31.11  
     2   GEISS, ANTHONY           29  UNAT                   39.25  
     3   SCHAIBLE, CHRISTOPHER    28  WPM                    40.58  
Men 30-34
     1   VAN GORP, JOHN           30  CMM                    36.61  
     2   DOBO-HOFFMAN, KEVIN      34  MCYM                   41.98  
Men 40-44
     1   STILING, DOUG            44  UNAT                   31.82  
     2   NUNAN, PATRICK           44  SWOM                   40.72  
Men 45-49
     1   LENZ, JEFF               47  ABM                    35.59  
Men 50-54
     1   WITTE, RAY               53  SWOM                   36.00  
     2   HARDWICK, DAVID          51  WPM                    44.96  
Men 55-59
     1   ABINERI, DAVID           59  SWOM                   34.02  
     2   KROEGER, DONALD          59  MICH                   40.39  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 M/F 100 FREESTYLE
Women 30-34
     1   ROETTER, KATHRYN         32  MCYM                 1:10.45  
          33.69,    36.76
     2   PRATHER GUNN, CHRISTINE  31  WPM                  1:10.83  
          33.86,    36.97
Men 19-24
     1   BALS, JOHN               22  WPM                    55.89  
          26.35,    29.54
     2   MKUKAN, JOHN             24  WPM                  1:19.07  
          35.23,    43.84
Men 25-29
     1   NELSON, JOEL             26  WPM                    54.17  
          25.85,    28.32
     2   CLARK, ERIC              29  SPY                    58.60  
          27.18,    31.42
     3   SCHAIBLE, CHRISTOPHER    28  WPM                  1:16.07  
          35.68,    40.39
Men 30-34
     1   SCHUH, PAUL              32  ABM                  1:05.99  
          30.32,    35.67
     2   WALAN, ALEXANDER         30  WPM                  1:11.90  
          34.15,    37.75
Men 35-39
     1   GUIST, QUINN             37  CSCM                   55.52  
          27.29,    28.23
Men 40-44
     1   BOYER, SCOTT             43  MCYM                   55.78  
          26.59,    29.19
     2   GLEASON, JIM             44  NKY                    57.40  
          28.40,    29.00
     3   ANDERSON, STEVE          41  UNAT                 1:00.49  
          29.01,    31.48
Men 45-49
     1   GUTOWSKI, MARK           46  ABM                    58.39  
          28.48,    29.91
     2   MURRAY, CRAIG            45  BYM                    58.59  
          27.41,    31.18
Men 50-54
     1   MOSSBARGER, JEFF         52  CSCM                 1:02.97  
          30.73,    32.24
Men 60-64
     1   LEARMONTH, WILLIAM       63  SWOM                 1:23.39  
          38.40,    44.99
     2   FOX, WILLIAM             60  WPM                  1:42.51  
          1:42.51
Men 65-69
     1   CHISHOLM, DICK           68  BAY                  1:18.69  
          38.33,    40.36
Men 75-79
     1   SAMOYA, FRANK            77  SWOM                 1:24.83  
          40.51,    44.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 M/F 200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Women 19-24
         RAN, HILLARY             21  CSCM                     SCR  
Women 50-54
     1   BURKMAN, RUTH            50  CMM                  3:25.57  
          47.19,    51.16,  1:03.26,    43.96
Women 55-59
     1   DETJEN, CAROL            58  SWOM                 3:51.85  
          56.01,  1:03.60,  1:00.31,    51.93
Men 19-24
     1   MILLER, JOSIAH           22  ABM                  2:22.57  
          30.56,    39.79,    40.10,    32.12
Men 25-29
     1   RASMUSSEN, CODY          25  WPM                  2:16.87  
          27.62,    35.99,    40.82,    32.44
Men 30-34
     1   RUSHMAN, C.J.            31  ABM                  2:24.55  
          30.99,    39.04,    40.92,    33.60
Men 35-39
     1   DEIS, MARK               38  NKY                  2:29.18  
          30.22,    38.95,    44.62,    35.39
Men 55-59
     1   MCTERNAN, TOM            59  ABM                  3:06.46  
          38.41,    50.93,    56.07,    41.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 M/F 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Male 45+
     1   ANDERSON BARRACUDAS B    45  ABM                  2:06.74  
          GUTOWSKI,MARK     46          HUNEKE,JAN        48
          LENZ,JEFF         47          MCTERNAN,TOM      59
          33.03,    35.81,    29.63,    28.27
Mixed 19+
     1   WRIGHT PAT. MASTERS A    19  WPM                  2:01.59  
          WHITE,ABBY        27          BALS,JOHN         22
          RASMUSSEN,CODY    25          PRATHER GUNN,CHRI 31
          32.64,    32.42,    25.11,    31.42
     2   CINCINNATI SPORTS A      19  CSCM                 2:06.36  
          STEINBECK,FREDERI 45          RAN,HILLARY       21
          GUIST,QUINN       37          MOSSBARGER,JEFF   52
          35.87,    34.92,    27.80,    27.77
     3   WRIGHT PAT. MASTERS B    19  WPM                  3:07.03  
          GRACE,LYDIA       42          MKUKAN,JOHN       24
          NELSON,JOEL       26          MC CARTHY,PAM     55
          1:07.70,    43.77,    31.16,    44.40
Mixed 25+
     1   SPRINGBORO YMCA A        25  SPY                  1:58.30  
          CHAPMAN,NATHAN    34          SCHWARTZ,JASON    27
          CLARK,ERIC        29          CLOUGH,TAMARA     37
          31.92,    31.53,    24.55,    30.30
     2   MCYM A                   25  MCYM                 2:22.63  
          ROETTER,KATHRYN   32          DOBO-HOFFMAN,KEVI 34
          BOYER,SCOTT       43          VEHRE,BETH        39
          38.54,    44.17,    29.19,    30.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 M/F 500 FREESTYLE
Men 30-34
     1   VAN GORP, JOHN           30  CMM                  6:38.05  
          34.18,    38.67,    40.24,    40.95,    41.29,    40.63,    41.24,    40.89
          41.24,    38.72
     2   WALAN, ALEXANDER         30  WPM                  7:50.35  
          38.03,    45.09,    48.40,    50.05,    49.38,    48.37,    49.90,    49.55
          47.75,    43.83
     3   DOBO-HOFFMAN, KEVIN      34  MCYM                 8:36.99  
          36.56,    45.87,         ,  3:08.46,         ,         ,         ,
          ,  8:36.99
Men 40-44
     1   GLEASON, JIM             44  NKY                  5:49.40  
          31.28,    34.90,    35.60,    36.13,    35.86,    35.68,    35.84,    36.23
          34.49,    33.39
Men 50-54
     1   HARDWICK, DAVID          51  WPM                  9:57.84  
          45.40,         ,  2:42.04,         ,  4:45.25,  1:01.56,  1:03.72,  1:06.08
          1:02.46,    58.77
Men 55-59
     1   KROEGER, DONALD          59  MICH                 7:01.67  
          33.87,    39.22,    41.82,    42.82,    43.65,    43.42,    43.90,    44.67
          45.04,    43.26
     2   ABINERI, DAVID           59  SWOM                 7:06.33  
          35.74,    40.74,    43.23,    44.56,    44.39,    44.16,    43.99,    44.26
          43.46,    41.80
Men 65-69
     1   CHISHOLM, DICK           68  BAY                  7:31.79  
          40.32,    45.01,    45.87,    45.48,    46.14,    46.63,    46.77,    46.53
          46.43,    42.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]